Łódź - 06/August/2022 - 07/August/2022 - wyniki
# Gracz Frakcja Punkty
1 Rupert Beast of Chaos 55
2 Mariusz Dotka Nurgle 53
3 Lumineth Slayer Sylvaneth 52
4 Jaggred Bonesplitterz 50
5 Łukasz Stormcast Eternals 48
6 Ka Mil Stormcast Eternals 46
7 Loremaster Daughters of Khaine 46
8 Sas Sons of Behemat 45
9 Planchet Lumineth Realm-lords 44
10 Jakub Burchardt Sons of Behemat 44
11 Rychu Slaves to Darkness 43
12 Hunter Skaven 42
13 Przemek "Bliz" Dziemidowicz Slaves to Darkness 41
14 Artur Łomnicki Nighthaunt 41
15 Centrala Nighthaunt 40
16 Diax Kharadron Overlords 39
17 Ziemek Seraphon 39
18 Alek Leśniak Legion of First Prince 38
19 Krysiak Sons of Behemat 37
20 Nuitari Daughters of Khaine 36
21 Oskar Jeszke Kharadron Overlords 36
22 Voy Nurgle 35
23 Miłosz Ignatiew Seraphon 34
24 Mateusz Kołakowski Sylvaneth 34
25 Mariusz Winnicki Stormcast Eternals 33
26 Piotr Roszkowski Cities of Sigmar 32
27 Fduck Kruleboyz 31
28 Michał Polak Stormcast Eternals 31
29 VlaD Khorne 30
30 Paweł Rączka Stormcast Eternals 29
31 Olgierd Sawicki Kruleboyz 29
32 Przelas Kharadron Overlords 28
33 Alan Krawczyk Sylvaneth 27
34 Jakub Golec Stormcast Eternals 26
35 Inferno Nighthaunt 26
36 Euru Nighthaunt 25
37 Wojciech Wiażel Khorne 24
38 Kacper Ujazdowski Nurgle 24
39 Bartłomiej Górnicki Nurgle 23
40 EddieWouldGo Sons of Behemat 22
41 Frodos Ogor Mawtribes 21
42 Mateusz Beast of Chaos 21
43 Damian Grzybek Slaves to Darkness 20
44 Szy0.5 Slaves to Darkness 19
45 Mateusz Rzeżniczak Seraphon 19
46 Damian Kozaczuk Sons of Behemat 18
47 Kacper Markiewicz Cities of Sigmar 17
48 Budzik Cities of Sigmar 16
49 Gmoszek Ossiarch Bonereapers 16
50 Piotr Ziębiński Stormcast Eternals 15
51 MayItBe Daughters of Khaine 14
52 Dorian Wróblewski Stormcast Eternals 14
53 Patryk Bodęga Nurgle 13
54 Maciej Janik Idoneth Deepkin 12
55 Krzysztof Słoń Daughters of Khaine 11
56 Khornik Sylvaneth 11
57 Uncjusz Beast of Chaos 10
58 Marcin Orzoł Kharadron Overlords 9
59 Szymon Wanot Soulblight 9
60 Gergorg Idoneth Deepkin 8
61 Leo Skaven 7
62 Filip Buczek Kharadron Overlords 6
63 Paulina Smela Soulblight 6
64 Bartosz Chocki Stormcast Eternals 5
65 Wolan Ironjawz 4
66 Marcin Dędala Slaves to Darkness 4
67 Michał Matysiak Daughters of Khaine 3
68 Paweł Żybura Cities of Sigmar 2
69 Karol Michał Kolczynski Cities of Sigmar 1
70 Igor Golec Slaves to Darkness 1
© Copyright 2019 Artur Rietz