# Gracz Nick Miasto Turnieje Średnia Punkty
1 Rafał Rubacha Jaggred Katowice 10 30.63 245
2 Olgierd Sawicki Olgierd Sawicki Warszawa 10 27.88 223
3 Łukasz Matyasik Łukasz Matyasik Katowice 8 26.5 212
4 Dagmara Wajs Gaga Warszawa 8 24.88 199
5 Piotr Ziętek Ziemek Warszawa 11 22.75 182
6 Radosław Wróblewski Radosław Wróblewski Warszawa 8 19.63 157
7 Zbyszek Rozenkranz Laif Trójmiasto 10 18.88 151
8 Rafał Sygnet Rafał Sygnet Trójmiasto 9 18.13 145
9 Bartosz Kończyk Bartosz Kończyk Warszawa 10 17.75 142
10 Arkadiusz Dudziński Arkadiusz Dudziński Trójmiasto 12 15.5 124
11 Adrian Kaczyński Adrian Kaczyński Warszawa 11 15.38 123
12 Łukasz Kocoń Cpt Kocoń Katowice 4 30 120
13 Adam Uhl MayItBe Katowice 4 26.5 106
14 Krzysztof Piętka Krzysztof Piętka Warszawa 7 14.29 100
15 Michał Mioduszewski Adonis Warszawa 5 19.8 99
16 Zbyszek Piesik Quetesh Trójmiasto 12 12.13 97
17 Mateusz Kołakowski Mateusz Kołakowski Trójmiasto 7 13.71 96
18 Piotrek Kurkowski Loremaster Warszawa 4 23 92
19 Bartosz Aleksandrowicz Bartosz Aleksandrowicz Trójmiasto 6 14.67 88
20 Tomasz Strzeżyk Alaund Katowice 4 21.75 87
21 Jacek Lasota Hunter Warszawa 4 21.5 86
22 Grzegorz Trzaskoma Grzegorz Trzaskoma Warszawa 5 17.2 86
23 Jaras Firinson Jaras Firinson Trójmiasto 6 14.17 85
24 Szymon Rychert Rychu Trójmiasto 4 21 84
25 Michał Lisowski Lisek Katowice 5 16.6 83
26 Bartosz Orlof Tamtus Katowice 7 8.86 62
27 Rafał Misiukiewicz Misiek Warszawa 2 29 58
28 Wojtek Pąchalski Voy Kraków 2 28 56
29 Marek Mum Marek Mum Katowice 2 27 54
30 Oskar Mędrzycki Oskar Mędrzycki Trójmiasto 8 6 48
31 Michał Piętka Michał Piętka Warszawa 8 5.88 47
32 Marcin Żółciński Mandos Warszawa 5 9 45
33 Paweł Kubiak Paweł Kubiak Trójmiasto 3 14 42
34 Marcin Kocoń Młody Kocoń Katowice 2 19.5 39
35 Piotr Miera Getshonrir Katowice 5 7.8 39
36 ID:002 Singeth Trójmiasto 5 7.8 39
37 Łukasz Sasuła Sas Warszawa 2 18.5 37
38 Robert Byśkiniewicz Lopez Warszawa 4 8.75 35
39 Szymon Gruszczyk Szymon Gruszczyk Bielsko-Biała 2 17 34
40 Marcin Kaczyński Szary Wrocław 1 33 33
41 Dariusz Nowak Dariusz Nowak Bielsko-Biała 2 15.5 31
42 Patrycjusz Janas Uncjusz Kraków 1 30 30
43 ID:001 Numerati Trójmiasto 5 6 30
44 Marcin Bugajski Booxi Kraków 2 15 30
45 Michał Wiśniewski Michał Wiśniewski Warszawa 3 10 30
46 Krzysztof Kawczyński Guzka Trójmiasto 2 14 28
47 Karol Malinowski Malin Trójmiasto 2 13 26
48 Janusz Kobielus Janusz Kobielus Bielsko-Biała 2 13 26
49 Patryk Kilian Patryk Kilian Katowice 2 12.5 25
50 Mateusz Gamoń Mateusz Gamoń Bielsko-Biała 2 11.5 23
51 Przemek Jurewicz Przemek Jurewicz Trójmiasto 1 19 19
52 Rafał Kosiński Rafał Kosiński Katowice 1 18 18
53 Mikołaj Włodek Wołek Zborzowy Kraków 1 17 17
54 Mateusz Jakubowski Mateusz Jakubowski Warszawa 3 5.33 16
55 Kamil Gliński Kailu Bielsko-Biała 1 15 15
56 Arkadiusz Marszałek Parówczak Katowice 3 4.67 14
57 Agnieszka Nowak Agnieszka Nowak Bielsko-Biała 2 6.5 13
58 Kaśka Szczur Kaśka Szczur Katowice 2 6.5 13
59 Maciej Szatanik Maciej Szatanik Katowice 2 6.5 13
60 Artur Rodak Artur Rodak Bielsko-Biała 1 12 12
61 Adam Gajdak Euru Warszawa 1 12 12
62 Mateusz Radomyski Mateusz Radomyski Warszawa 3 4 12
63 Irek Nowak Irek Nowak Bielsko-Biała 2 6 12
64 Krzysztof Klimaszewski Papa Nurgle Warszawa 1 12 12
65 Mateusz Dąsal Bombaj Warszawa 1 12 12
66 Catfishofdoom Catfishofdoom Wrocław 1 11 11
67 Dominik Stanisławski Dominik Stanisławski Katowice 1 11 11
68 Mateusz Włudarczyk Skarab Warszawa 2 5.5 11
69 Łukasz Krokos Łukasz Krokos Warszawa 1 11 11
70 Darek Wilkosz Darek Wilkosz Trójmiasto 2 4.5 9
71 Kamil Strzempowicz Konserw Katowice 1 9 9
72 Tomasz Dziambor Dziamb Katowice 1 8 8
73 Piotr Żebrowski Piotr Żebrowski Warszawa 2 3.5 7
74 Marcin Piela Marcin Piela Bielsko-Biała 1 7 7
75 Maks Tarnoruda Maks Tarnoruda Trójmiasto 3 2.33 7
76 Adam Świsłowski Adam Świsłowski Trójmiasto 2 3 6
77 Jan Mejor Kyoshi Warszawa 1 6 6
78 ID:003 Pusia Trójmiasto 1 6 6
79 Krzysztof Ignatiuk Krzysztof Ignatiuk Katowice 1 6 6
80 Maciej Mleczko Maciej Mleczko Bielsko-Biała 1 6 6
81 Dariusz Beo Dariusz Beo Trójmiasto 1 6 6
82 Jarosław Rżanek Theidan Warszawa 1 6 6
83 Bartosz Przesmycki Bartosz Przesmycki Trójmiasto 1 6 6
84 Piotr Barański Piotr Barański Trójmiasto 1 5 5
85 Sławomir Urbański Siwy Warszawa 2 2.5 5
86 Patryk Bodęga Patryk Bodęga Warszawa 1 4 4
87 Mateusz Przykling Mateusz Przykling Katowice 2 2 4
88 Michał Kowalczyk Michał Kowalczyk Katowice 1 4 4
89 Marcin Młynarczyk Młyn Katowice 1 4 4
90 Leszek Zieliński XLS Bielsko-Biała 1 4 4
91 Maciej Wichrowski Wicher Warszawa 1 4 4
92 Mikołaj Sioda Mikołaj Sioda Katowice 1 3 3
93 Radek Słomczyńki Radek Słomczyńki Bielsko-Biała 1 3 3
94 Adrian Zur Adrian Zur Trójmiasto 1 2 2
95 Rafał Hanke Dras Warszawa 1 2 2
96 Marek Petrykowski Marek Petrykowski Bielsko-Biała 1 2 2
97 Maciej Kiliszek Maciej Kiliszek Warszawa 1 2 2
98 Patryk Malurdy Patryk Malurdy Katowice 1 2 2
99 Kacper Markiewicz Kacper Markiewicz Bielsko-Biała 1 2 2
100 Emilia P Emilia P Wrocław 1 2 2
101 Marek Sz Marek Sz Katowice 1 1 1
102 Grzegorz Czapski Grzegorz Czapski Warszawa 1 1 1
103 Ewa Lasota Kapadocja Warszawa 0 0 0
© Copyright 2016 Artur Rietz