# Gracz Nick Miasto Turnieje Średnia Punkty
1 Olgierd Sawicki Olgierd Sawicki Warszawa 2 21.5 43
2 Marcin Kocoń Młody Kocoń Katowice 2 19.5 39
3 Piotr Ziętek Ziemek Warszawa 2 16.5 33
4 Łukasz Kocoń Cpt Kocoń Katowice 2 15.5 31
5 Bartosz Kończyk Bartosz Kończyk Warszawa 2 14.5 29
6 Rafał Rubacha Jaggred Katowice 2 14 28
7 Arkadiusz Dudziński Arkadiusz Dudziński Trójmiasto 2 12.5 25
8 Radosław Wróblewski Radosław Wróblewski Warszawa 2 12.5 25
9 Jacek Lasota Hunter Warszawa 1 23 23
10 Bartosz Aleksandrowicz Bartosz Aleksandrowicz Trójmiasto 2 11 22
11 Michał Lisowski Lisek Katowice 2 11 22
12 Przemek Jurewicz Przemek Jurewicz Trójmiasto 1 19 19
13 Damian Nowak Damian Nowak Bielsko-Biała 1 18 18
14 Zbyszek Rozenkranz Zbyszek Rozenkranz Trójmiasto 2 8.5 17
15 Grzegorz Trzaskoma Grzegorz Trzaskoma Warszawa 1 17 17
16 Szymon Gruszczyk Szymon Gruszczyk Bielsko-Biała 1 15 15
17 Tomasz Strzeżyk Alaund Katowice 1 15 15
18 Zbyszek Piesik Quetesh Trójmiasto 2 7 14
19 Łukasz Matyasik Łukasz Matyasik Katowice 2 7 14
20 Dagmara Wajs Dziaga Warszawa 1 14 14
21 Jaras Firinson Jaras Firinson Trójmiasto 1 14 14
22 Mateusz Gamoń Mateusz Gamoń Bielsko-Biała 1 13 13
23 Adrian Kaczyński Adrian Kaczyński Warszawa 2 6.5 13
24 Artur Rodak Artur Rodak Bielsko-Biała 1 12 12
25 Mateusz Kołakowski Mateusz Kołakowski Trójmiasto 1 11 11
26 Łukasz Krokos Łukasz Krokos Warszawa 1 11 11
27 Piotr Miera Piotrek Miera Katowice 2 5 10
28 Janusz Kobielus Janusz Kobielus Bielsko-Biała 1 10 10
29 Paweł Kubiak Paweł Kubiak Trójmiasto 1 10 10
30 Mateusz Jakubowski Mateusz Jakubowski Warszawa 1 9 9
31 Michał Wiśniewski Michał Wiśniewski Warszawa 1 8 8
32 Irek Nowak Irek Nowak Bielsko-Biała 1 8 8
33 Marcin Piela Marcin Piela Bielsko-Biała 1 7 7
34 Arkadiusz Marszałek Parówczak Katowice 1 6 6
35 Oskar Mędrzycki Oskar Mędrzycki Trójmiasto 2 3 6
36 Agnieszka Nowak Agnieszka Nowak Bielsko-Biała 1 5 5
37 Piotr Żebrowski Piotr Żebrowski Warszawa 1 5 5
38 Krysztof Piętka Krysztof Piętka Warszawa 1 4 4
39 Mateusz Radomyski Mateusz Radomyski Warszawa 1 4 4
40 Radek Słomczyńki Radek Słomczyńki Bielsko-Biała 1 3 3
41 Maciej Kiliszek Maciej Kiliszek Warszawa 1 2 2
42 Marek Petrykowski Marek Petrykowski Bielsko-Biała 1 2 2
43 Darek Wilkosz Darek Wilkosz Trójmiasto 1 2 2
44 Mateusz Przykling Mateusz Przykling Katowice 1 2 2
45 Bartosz Orlof Orlof Katowice 1 2 2
46 Michał Piętka Michał Piętka Warszawa 1 2 2
47 Ewa Lasota Kapadocja Warszawa 0 0 0
48 Adam Uhl MayItBe Katowice 0 0 0
49 Marcin Żółciński Mandos Warszawa 0 0 0
© Copyright 2016 Artur Rietz